Members

TACA Life Members as of 30 May 2015.

TACA ID Last Name First Name Spouse Name
L1001 Samanthapudi Hanumantha Chari Jyothi
L1002 Varanasi Ravi Vindhya
L1003 Kundoori Sreenath Sailaja
L1004 Sukhavasi Gangadhar Meena Mulpury
L1005 Munukuntla Ramesh Dhana Lakshmi
L1006 Garikapati Rakesh Pallavi
L1007 Layam Arun Kumar Rajani
L1008 Chillakuru Lokesh Shalini
L1009 Abdul Munaff Jahan Ahmed
L1010 Duggina Ramachandra Rao Lakshmi
L1011 Koripella Ravi Kumar Aparna
L1012 Pirati Hanumantha Rao Jyotheswari
L1013 Yarra Prasad L.V. Rajani Kumari
L1014 Siripurapu Satish Anitha
L1015 Kodali Srinivas Sridevi
L1016 Shaik Basha Mumtaz Shaik
L1017 Mandava Vinay Praveena
L1018 Chavva Ravi Kiran Reddy Sridevi
L1019 Patibandla Gopinadh Nagaboyina Kalyani
L1020 Nayani Sreedhar Nagamani
L1021 Vennamaneni Gangadhara Rao Sasikala
L1022 Gutta Kamalakar VK Sailavani
L1023 Gundavarapu Venkata S Ramani
L1024 Bachina Srinivasa Rao Vinoda Rani
L1025 Atluri Satya Ratnam Vijaya Bharati
L1026 Talasila Haribabu Purnima
L1027 Khan Abul Farhana
L1028 Oduri Prasad Lakshmi
L1029 Surapaneni Lakshmi Narayana Banu
L1030 Rathod Vinay Kumar Sucheta
L1031 Kondam Venkat Reddy Shalini Reddy
L1032 Sarabudla Vidya Sagar Reddy Jaya Shree
L1033 Kota Veeranjaneyulu Radhika
L1034 Pothacamuri Raja Sasi
L1035 Suryadevara Sreedhar Sharmila
L1036 Madduluri Swamy Rukmini
L1037 Bejjanki Akilesh Radhika
L1038 Moturi  Giridhar Kalpana
L1039 Chawla  Narinder Arti
L1040 Mangireddygari  Prasad Reddy Sunitha
L1041 Dronavalli Suresh Laksmi Rani
L1042 Shaik Feroze Khadeeja
L1043 Kodali Narendra Rao Rajeswari
L1044 Kadali Satya Sagar Padmaja
L1045 Bodavula Ram Babu Adi Lakshmi
L1046 Surapaneni Murali Krishna Anuradha
L1047 Maddela Arnold R Rani
L1048 Hamsala Nagendra Ranjitha Kaparthi
L1049 Gonepally Sreedhar Jyothsna
L1050 Gudi Vijay Ramana  Maha Lakshmi
L1051 Panneeru Chari Sadhana
L1052 Nandipati Venkateswar Rao Sunandha
L1053 Kairose Suresh Bharathi
L1054 Potluri Vishnu Jhansi
L1055 Kovirineni Ravi Kumar Kavitha
L1056 Chittaluri Koteswara Rao Vijaya
L1057 Yerubandi Ram Anantha
L1058 Padala Chittibabu Manjula Bandi
L1059 Guduru Radha Krishna Saritha
L1060 Paturi Sateesh Sreedevi
L1061 Arcot Dheeraj Sudha
L1062 Damodaran Sridhar Vaishali
L1063 Nalamothu Veer Sudha
L1364 Akkapalli Uttam Kumar Eva
L1365 Baig Mohammed Ayesha Jabeen
L1366 Srirangam Gowrishankar Srilatha
L1367 Pothakamuri Bhanu  Nalini
L1368 Ponnam Giridhar Reena
L1369 Moosapeta Madhusudhan Vani Madhusudhan
L1370 Movva Chandra Srinivas Sridevi
L1471 Mukkara Mahesh Deepa Sairam
L1472 Khader Syed  
L1473 Garapati Vijay Anupama
L1474 Meka Murali Krishna Parvati Devi
L1475 Yelamarthy Dhanunjaya Chaitanya
L1476 Puttagunta Partha Saradhi Sailaja
L1577 Govula Srikanth Rajanya
L1578 Birudaraju Poornachandraraju Sara Abdullah
L1579 Naidu Muthyalu Krishna Moorthy Vasanthi
L1580 Jayanthi Sreedhar Vani
L1581 Desu Gurunadh Geetha
L1582 Komaravolu Rao Saroja
L1683 Narayanan Varadaraj Leena
L1684 Reddy Ashok Manju
L1685 Venkatasiva Chepuru Indira