Annual Members 2012

TACA Annual Members 2011-12, as of 02 October 2012.

TACA ID Last Name First Name Spouse Name
A12001 Amarlapudi Prabhakar Roa Isha
A12002 Atmakuru Sudhakar Laxmi Jyoti
A12003 Baddepudi Ramesh Roja
A12004 Bhoopati Suresh Manjula
A12005 Chitta Srinivas Sarada
A12006 Ganapathiraju Raju Chitra
A12007 Garapati Vijay Anupama
A12008 Gotipati Sree Rama Krishna Padmalatha
A12009 Guda Maruthi NagaPrasuna
A12010 Jagadeeswaran Rajesh Madhavi
A12011 Jayanthi Sreedhar Vani
A12012 Komatireddy Raja Smitha
A12013 Manikonda Mahesh Satya
A12014 Modina Murthu Valli Priya
A12015 Munipalle Kodandaram Neeraja
A12016 Nama Ananth Kavitha
A12017 Nivarthi Gopi Padma
A12018 Penmentsa Satyanarayana Raju Padma
A12019* Potluri Vishnu Jhansi
A12020 Pudota Sri divya  
A12021 Raavi Chandra Bhanu Vani
A12022 Ravipati Sateesh Srilaksmi
A12023 Siramsetty Praveen Panitha
A12024 Uppalapati Ramesh Komali
A12025 Vissamraju Prasad JayaSree
A12026 Depa Srinivas Reddy Latha
A12027 Peddi Rajender Sreedevi
A12028 Rayavarapu Vijaya Gopala Raju Lakshmi
A12029 Ganta Vijaya Sjekar Anantha Lakshmi
A12030 Muddapati Narendra Sunanda
A12031* Panneeru Chari Sadhana
A12032 Lingamaneni Sreevenu Sirisha
A12033 Reddy Sreedhar VijayaLakshmi
A12034 Donepudi Sarma Sridevi
A12035 Tadakaluri Vijay Kumar Chitra
A12036 Akkineni Sudhir SanthiSree
A12037 Lavu Keerthi Sindhu
A12038* Chittaluri Koteswara Rao Vijaya
A12039* Surapaneni Murali Krishna Anuradha
A12040 Akkineni Sitaram Babu Nirmala
A12041 Srirangam Gourishankar Srilatha
A12042 Keesra Mahendar Saritha
A12043 Nadarajah Raj  
A12044 Chenna Muralidhar Sirisha
A12045* Kairose Suresh Bhartathi
A12046* Hamsala Nagendra Ranjitha Kaparthi
A12047 Swargam Chandra Sirisha
A12048* Gonepally Sreedhar Jyothsna
A12049 Musty Murthy Alka
A12050 Sadharan Shakuntala  
A12051 Gadepalli Srinivas Sastry Sirisha
A12052 Pakki Meher Kiran Nirmala
A12053 Bezawada Anand Rama
A12054 Jonnalagadda Ram Mohan Jamuna
A12055 Dongla Prasad Bhavani
A12056 Vanama Ramesh Babu Niharika
A12057 Marepalli Sreedhar Reddy Swathi
A12058 Vaggu Venkaiah Usha
A12059 Potu  Venkata Ramana Rao Krishna Veni
A12060 Movva Chandra Sekhar  Sridevi
A12061 Samineni Vilas Prathima
A12062 Akula Sreekanth Sreya
A12063 Bommasandra Sadasiva Venkatesh Pooja Reddappagari
A12064 Dharmapuri Sanjay Siri
A12065 Pilla Prasad Sridevi
A12066 Paluri Ravi Padma
A12067 Yenduri Pavan Shirish
A12068 Kondathasula Vikram Avigna Priya Pamayyagari
A12069 Desu Gurunadh Geetha
A12070 Yalavarthi Ravi Kumar Vimala Jampani
A12071 Aivalli Vijay  
A12072 Kotamasetty Radha  
A12073 Yalamarthi Sri Prathap  
A12074 Yalavarthi Sailendra Prathima
A12075 Shah Mubeen Irfani
A12076 Padamati Srinivas Reddy Preethi
A12077 Bondalapati Venu Kumar Madhavi
A12078 Pingeli Krishna Susmitha Kota
A12079 Bhamdipati Aditya Niharika Viswanatha
A12080 Akula Naveen Manju Biyyam
A12081 Vuyyuru Shankar Chaitanya
A12082 Rapuri Dev Sandhya
A12083 Pala Ramchander Navaneetha
A12084 Rayasam Srinivas Raghava Ramya
A12085 Kammapanam Naresh Kumar Swathi Thornala Satyam
A12086 Achha Seshu Kumar Prasanna
A12087 Valluripalli Kalyan Valli Chalasani
A12088* Nalamothu Veer Sudha
A12089 Musham Sharat Pranitha

* Converted to Life Member.